Dance Valley 2012 – Timetable

Arno Wesselink 03/08/2012 0
Dance Valley 2012 – Timetable

Tomorrow Dance Valley will kick off it’s 18th edition at Valsen Valley, with over 10 stages and over 100 Artist and DJ’s like Above and Beyond, Ferry Corsten, The Phophet, Afrojack and many more.

We are currently packing our bags to bring this event live to you, come back tomorow to EDMUPDATE to follow the live blog.

If you want a printable version, click here

Mainstage:
12:00-13:00: Funkerman
13:00-14:00: Gregor Salto
14:00-15:00: The Subs
15:00-16:00: Thomas Gold
16:00-17:00: Goose
17:00-18:00: Roger Sanchez
18:00-19:15: Above And Beyond
19:15-20:30: Laidback Luke
20:30-21:45: Axwell
21:45-23:00: Afrojack

Chateau Techno:
12:00-13:00: Wouter De Moor
13:00-14:00: Ceno & Symphonics
14:00-15:00: Marco Bailey
15:00-16:00: Billy Nasty
16:00-17:00: Ici Sans Merci
17:00-18:00: Michel De Hey
18:00-19:15: Steve Rachmad
19:15-20:00: Pleasure Kraft
20:00-21:30: Sandwell District
21:30-22:30: Secret Cinema

Taped:
12:00-13:30: Hard
13:30-15:00: Chadwick
15:00-16:00: Jameszoo
16:00-17:30: Presk
17:30-19:00: Krampfhaft
19:00-20:30: William Kouem Djoko
20:30-22:00: Mike Mago

Latin Lovers:
12:00-13:30: Matt Styles
13:30-15:00: Stefan Vilijn
15:00-16:00: Baggi Begovic & Leroy Styles
16:00-17:00: Chris Rox & Jasper Clash
17:00-18:00: Franky Rizardo
18:00-19:00: Jesse Garcia
19:00-20:00: Copyright
20:00-21:00: Shermanology
21:00-22:00: Mastiksou
Mc Haits & Dirty B

Eclectic:
12:00-13:00: Fs Green
13:00-14:00: Lady Bee
14:00-15:00: Dyna
15:00-16:00: Real El Canario
16:00-16:15: Gers Pardoel
16:15-17:15: Vato Gonzales
17:15-18:00: The Opposites
18:00-19:00: Billy The Kit
19:00-20:00: The Partysquad
20:00-21:00: The Flexican Ft. Sef
21:00-21:45: Quintino
21:45-22:30: Sidney Samson
Mc Iceman

Housequake:
12:00-22:00: Housequake

Herr Zimmerman:
12:00-13:15; Shambok Live
13:15-15:00; Tanzman
15:00-16:30; D-R-U-N-K (Motor)
16:30-17:30; Franz & Shape Live
17:30-19:00; Fraulein Z
19:00-20:30; Dr. Lektroluv
20:30-22:00; Crookers

Hq:
12:00-14:00: Danny D
14:00-16:00: Fausto
16:00-19:00: Jp
19:00-22:00: Tom Harding
Mc Da Silva

Full On Ferry:
12:00-13:30: Sied Van Riel
13:30-15:15: Basto
15:15-17:00: Robbie Rivera
17:00-18:45: Aly & Fila
18:45-20:30: Atb
20:30-22:00: Ferry Corsten
Mc Stretch

Wasteland:
15:00-16:00: Clark Kent
16:00-17:00: Andy Jones
17:00-18:00: Onno & Victor Coral
18:00-19:00: When Harry Met Sally
19:00-20:00: Isis
20:00-21:00: Lucien Foort
21:00-22:00: Miss Monica

Digital Soundboy:
12:00-14:00: Aya
14:00-15:00: B-Traits
15:00-16:00: Breakage
16:00-16:30: Ms Dynamite
16:30-17:30: Shy Fx
17:30-18:30: Friction
18:30-19:30: Killsonik
19:30-20:30: Borgore
20:30-22:00: Pendulum Dj Set & Verse

Hardcore:
12:00-13:30: Nitrogenetics
13:30-15:00: G-Town Madness
15:00-16:30: Radium
16:30-17:30: Hellfish
17:30-18:30: Tommyknocker
18:30-19:00: Kasparov Live
19:00-20:30: Catscan Vs Art Of Fighters
20:30-21:00: Ophidian Live
21:00-22:00: Promo B2B The Wishmaster
Mc Syco

Hardstyle.Com:
12:00-13:00: The Vison
13:00-14:00: A-Lusion
14:00-15:00: Geck-O
15:00-16:00: Josh & Wesz
16:00-17:00: Da Tweekaz
17:00-18:00: Digital Punk
18:00-18:30: Hard Driver Live
18:30-19:30: Tatanka
19:30-20:30: The Prophet
20:30-21:30: Alpha 2
21:30-22:30: Tnt
Mc Da Syndrome & Mc Tha Watcher

Comments are closed.